S.ANDREU
KM
ARENYS
KM
PINEDA
KM
S.CEBRIA
KM
CALELLA
KM
S. A. VILAMAJOR
KM
MALGRAT
KM
LA ROCA
KM
DOSRIUS
KM
VALLGORGUINA
KM
ST ANDREU LL
KM
STA MARIA P.
KM
TRES PUERTOS
KM
DOSRIUS
KM
VILALBA
KM
S. FELIU
KM
LOS CUATRO PUERT
KM
S. ESTEVE
KM
S. LLORENÇ
KM
BREDA
KM
GUALBA DE DALT
KM
EL FARELL
KM
VALLGORGUINA
KM
CAMPINS
KM
SAMALUS
KM
CALDES DE MONTBUI
KM
CANOVES
KM
S. ANT. VILAMAJOR
KM
S. CEBRIA
KM
PINEDA
KM
MALGRAT
KM
CALELLA
KM
DOSRIUS
KM
ARENYS
KM
CANET
KM
TOTALES
TOTALES
CLASIFICACION
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
7-02-16
65
14-02-16
80
21-02-16
90
28-02-16
85
06-03-16
85
13-03-16
90
20-03-16
100
27-03-16
70
03-04-16
85
10-04-16
90
17-04-16
85
24-04-16
90
01-05-16
95
8-05-16
85
15-05-15
85
22-05-16
90
29-05-16
95
05-06-16
90
12-06-16
85
19-06-16
90
26-06-16
110
03-07-16
80
10-07-16
80
17-07-16
90
24-07-16
80
31-07-16
85
04-09-16
85
11-09-16
95
18-09-16
95
25-09-16
90
02-10-16
100
09-10-16
80
16-10-16
80
23-10-16
70
30-10-16
75
PUNTOS
KM
3
Julian Adell Inglada
6
José Fernandez Flores
7
Jesus Piedrabuena Poblete
2
80
9
Aurelio Buròn Alcántara
2
65
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
   
10
Manuel Galvez Cabello
2
65
2
90
2
90
2
85
   
11
Enrique Herrero Claramunt
2
65
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
95
2
10
2
85
2
80
2
95
2
110
2
85
2
80
2
90
2
80
2
85
2
85
2
95
2
95
2
90
2
100
2
80
2
70
2
75
   
12
Jose Fernandez Perez
   
16
Manuel Galvez Barrera
2
65
2
90
2
70
2
85
2
90
2
85
2
85
2
85
2
95
2
95
   
17
Santiago Gómez Cañibano
2
65
2
85
1
45
2
95
2
80
2
95
2
110
2
80
2
90
2
80
2
85
2
85
2
95
2
90
2
100
2
70
2
75
   
18
Francisco Ruiz Garcia
2
65
2
80
2
70
2
70
2
10
2
95
2
90
2
85
2
80
2
85
2
85
2
95
2
90
   
19
Ramon Quirante Mancebo
2
65
1
   
21
Manuel Gonzalez Izquiano
2
65
2
80
2
90
2
85
2
90
1
60
2
90
2
70
2
90
2
70
2
95
2
90
2
95
2
95
2
90
2
100
2
80
2
80
2
70
2
75
   
22
Jaume Gomez Vidal
   
23
Jose Serrano Garcia
2
85
2
90
2
85
2
85
2
70
2
95
2
90
2
80
2
70
2
75
   
24
Miguel Arroyo Martinez
   
25
Antonio Cara Arenas
2
65
2
85
2
90
2
70
2
85
   
27
Pedro Arqueros Gutierrez
1
60
2
90
2
70
   
28
Angel Javier Moreno Frdz.
   
29
Ramón Villanueva Alcalá
2
65
1
2
95
1
1
1
2
70
   
30
Jose Cespedes Rodriguez
   
31
Antonio Reche Pardo
2
65
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
   
33
Carlos Chacon Estevez
2
80
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
70
2
85
2
90
2
90
2
95
   
34
Francisco Lopez Mora
2
65
2
80
2
90
2
8
2
85
2
90
2
70
2
85
2
90
2
90
2
95
2
10
2
80
2
95
2
140
2
80
2
90
2
80
2
85
2
95
2
95
2
90
2
80
2
80
2
70
2
75
   
35
Juan José Murillo López
2
65
2
80
2
90
2
85
2
85
1
60
2
85
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
95
2
10
2
85
2
80
2
95
2
90
2
80
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
100
2
80
2
80
2
70
2
75
   
38
Jose Maria Muñoz Campos
2
65
2
90
2
85
2
85
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
90
2
95
2
10
2
85
2
95
2
140
2
85
2
85
2
95
2
90
2
80
2
70
2
75
   
39
Antonio Herrera Lopez
2
65
2
90
1
60
2
100
   
40
Joaquin Carmona Rodriguez
2
65
2
80
2
85
2
90
2
70
2
85
2
10
2
95
2
90
2
80
2
80
2
70
2
75
   
41
Jose Garcia Roca
2
80
2
90
1
60
2
70
2
70
2
95
2
90
2
85
2
80
2
90
2
80
2
75
   
42
Andres Fernandez Aparicio
   
44
José Zamudio Jimenez
   
45
José Cardenas Hernandez
   
46
Iñigo Osuna Caballero
2
90
2
90
2
85
2
90
2
10
2
80
2
85
2
95
2
95
2
100
2
80
   
2
85
2
95
2
95
2
90
2
100
2
80
2
80
2
70
2
75